Styrelser, Revisorer och valberedning 1998 och framåt
Styrelse m.fl.. 1998-10-21 till 1999-12-06
Ordf. |
Lars Söderholm |
Vice ordf |
Arne Johansson |
Sekr |
Arne Kullberg |
Vice sekr |
Lars-Erik Dahlman |
Kassör |
Ingvar Sigfridsson |
Suppleant |
Gull Moren |
Styrelse m.fl. 1999-12-07 till 2001-02-04
Ordf. |
Lars Söderholm |
Vice ordf |
Arne Johansson |
Sekr |
Ragnar Widholm |
Vice sekr |
Lars-Erik Dahlman till 8/12 2000 därefter Eivy Johansso |
Kassör |
Isa Forsstrom till 8/12 2000 därefter Arne Enocsson |
Teknik |
Ingvar Sigfridsson |
Ledamot |
Bengt Eriksson Marianne Karlsson Nils Malmling |
Suppleant |
Gull Moren |
Adjungerad |
Bengt Johansson 23/2, 5/9 2000 |
Adjungerad |
Arne Enocsson 23/2, 15/3, 1/12 kassör 8/12 2000 |
Adjungerad |
Stig Olof Svensson 15/3 2000 |
Adjungerad |
Lars Wallman 15/3 2000 |
Adjungerad |
Boris Sjö 5/9 2000 |
Adjungerad |
Eivy Johansson 5/9, 20/9, vice sekr. 8/12 2000 |
Adjungerad |
Marianne Laakso 5/9 |
Revisor |
Paul Nykvist |
Revisorsuppleant |
Ilse Hultman |
Valberedning |
Lenart Klintestam |
Valberedning |
Ilse Hultman Acke Berlin, |
Styrelse m.fl. 2001-02-05 till 2002-04-22
Ordf. |
Lars Söderholm |
Vice ordf |
Lars-Erik Dahlman |
Sekr |
Eivy Johansson |
Kassör |
Arne Enocsson |
Teknik |
Ingvar Sigfridsson |
Ledamot |
Bengt Eriksson, Marinne Karlson, Nils Malmling |
Ledamot |
Boris Sjö, Sven Olof Svensson |
Suppleant |
Knut Ekström Bengt O Johansson Ann-Marie Ekström |
Suppleant |
Marianne Ljungberg Gull Moren Åke Stäwell Erik Wistenius |
Suppleant |
Georg Speer Thure Sundholm Gun Olsson |
Revisor |
Paul Nyqvist |
Revisorsuppleant |
Inga-Britt Eriksson |
Valberedning |
Bengt Eriksson Gunnel Träff Inga-Britt Eriksson |
Styrelse 2002-04-23 till 2003-03-27
Ordf. |
Lars Soderholm |
Sekr |
Eivy Johansson |
Vice sekr. |
Lars-Erik Dahlman |
Kassör |
Stig Olof Svensson |
Vice Kassör |
Arne Enocsson |
Teknik |
Ingvar Sigfridsson |
Ledamot |
Marianne Carlsson Marianne Ljungberg, |
Ledamot |
Knut Ekström Maja-Stina Malm |
Suppleant |
Goran Abrahamsson Bengt 0 Johansson Ragnar Widholm |
Suppleant |
Sven Ebbe Carlsson Åke Stäwell Erik Wistenius |
Suppleant |
Boris Sjö Georg Speer Thure Sundholm Gun Olsson |
Revisor |
Paul Nyqvist Eva Johansson |
Revisorsuppleant |
Inga-Britt Eriksson |
Valberedning |
Bengt Eriksson Gunnel Träff Inga-Britt Eriksson |
Styrelse 2003-03-28 till 2004.03-11
Ordf. |
Lars Söderholm |
Vice ordf |
Knut Ekström |
Sekr |
Eivy Johansson |
Vice sekr. |
Lars-Erik Dahlman |
Kassör |
Stig Olof Svensson |
Vice Kassör |
Arne Enocsson |
Teknik |
Ingvar Sigfridsson |
Ledamot |
Marianne Ljungberg Maja-Stina Malm Marianne Carlsson |
Suppleant |
Boris Sjö, Göran Abrahamsson, Paavo Pusa, Ragnar Widholm |
Suppleant |
Sven Ebbe Carlsson Åke Stäwell Erik Wirenius Georg Speer |
Suppleant |
Thure Sundholm Gun Olsson |
Revisor |
Paul Nyqvist Eva Johansson |
Revisorsuppleant |
Inga-Britt Eriksson |
Valberedning |
Inga-Britt Eriksson Gunnel Träff Bengt Eriksson |
Styrelse 2004-03-12 till 2005-03-10
Ordf. |
Lars Söderholm |
Vice ordf |
Knut Ekstrom |
Sekr |
Eivy Johansson |
Vice sekr. |
Lars-Erik Dahlman |
Kassör |
Stig Olof Svensson |
Vice Kassor |
Arne Enocsson |
Teknik |
Ingvar Sigfridsson |
Ledamot |
Marianne Ljungberg, Maja-Stina Malm, Marianne Carlsson |
Suppleant |
Boris Sjö Göran Abrahamsson Paavo Pusa Ragnar Widholm |
Suppleant |
Sven Ebbe Carlsson Åke Stäwell Irma Sundberg Georg Speer |
Suppleant |
Thure Sundholm Gun Olsson |
Revisor |
Paul Nyqvist Eva Johansson |
Revisorsuppleant |
Inga-Britt Eriksson |
Valberedning |
Börge Andersson Göran Tränk Bo Johansson |
Styrelse 2005-03-11 till 2006-03-02
Ordf. |
Lars Söderholm |
Sekr |
Eivy Johansson |
Kassör |
Åke Säwell |
Teknik |
Ingvar Sigfridsson |
Ledamot |
Knut Ekström Maja-Stina Malm Marianne Ljungberg |
Ledamot |
Eva Johansson Marianne Carlsson Georg Speer |
Suppleant |
Boris Sjö Göran Abrahamsson Paavo Pusa Arne Enocsson, |
Suppleant |
Sven Ebbe Carlsson Ragnar Widholm Sonia Öven |
Suppleant |
Thure Sundholm Gun Olsson Irma Sandberg |
Revisor |
Paul Nyqvist, Bror Hult |
Revisorsuppleant |
Per Olov Engstrand |
Valberedning |
Börge Andersson Göran Tränk Bo Johansson |
Styrelse 2006-03-03 till 2007-03-15
Ordf. |
Lars Söderholm |
Sekr |
Eivy Johansson |
Kassör |
Bror Hult |
Teknik |
Ingvar Sigfridsson |
Ledamot |
Eva Johansson Knut Ekström Georg Speer |
Ledamot |
Marianne Ljungberg Maja-Stina Malm Marianne Carlsson |
Suppleant |
Boris Sjö, Arne Enocsso Göran Abrahamsson Paavo Pusa |
Suppleant |
Ragnar Widholm Sven Ebbe Carlsson Sonja Övén |
Suppleant |
Eva Johansson Irma Sandberg Thure Sundholm Gun Olsson |
Revisor |
Paul Nyqvist, Per Olov Engstrand |
Revisorsuppleant |
Bertil Andersson |
Valberedning |
Börge Andersso Göran Tränk, Bo Johansson |
Styrelse 2007-03-16 till 2008-02-28
Ordf. |
Lars Söderholm |
Sekr |
Eivy Johansson |
Kassör |
BrorHult |
Ledamot |
Maja-Stina Malm, Georg Speer, Eine Wallberg, Kurt Ekström |
Ledamot |
Marianne Ljungberg, Eva Johansson, Marianne Carlsson |
Suppleant |
Boris Sjö Göran Abrahamsson Paavo Pusa Irma Sandberg |
Suppleant |
Sonia Öven Arne Enocsson Ragnar Widholm |
Suppleant |
Thure Sundholm Martin Bensner |
Revisor |
Paul Nyqvist |
Revisorsuppleant |
Bertil Andersson |
Valberedning |
Börge Andersson Göran Tränk Bo Johansson |
Styrelse 2008-02-29 till 2009-03-05
Ordf. |
Lars Söderholm |
Sekr |
Eivy Johansson |
Kassör |
Bror Hult |
Ledamot |
Arne Enocsson, Maja-Stina Malm, Marianne Ljungberg |
Ledamot |
Eva Johansson Marianne Carlsson Owe Svensson Georg Speer |
Suppleant |
Boris Sjö Goran Abrahamsson Paavo Pusa Eine Wallberg |
Suppleant |
Ragnar Widholm, Sonia Öven, Irma Sandberg |
Suppleant |
Thure Sundholm, Björn Malmström |
Revisor |
Paul Nyqvist (sammankallande) Per Olof Engstrand |
Revisorsuppleant |
Bertil Andersson |
Valberedning |
Börge Andersson Göran Tränk Bo Johansson |
Styrelse 2009-03-06 till 2010-03-03
Ordf. |
Lars Söderholm |
Sekr |
Eivy Johansson |
Kassör |
Eine Wallberg |
Ledamot |
Arne Enocsson Owe Svensson Maja-Stina Malm Georg Speer |
Ledamot |
Marianne Ljungberg, Göran Abrahamsson, Sonja Öven |
Suppleant |
Boris Sjö, Jan Jönsson Paavo Pusa Bengt Paulinger |
Suppleant |
Siw Rosenkvist Björn Malmström Birgitta Wahrby |
Suppleant |
Irma Sandberg, Thure Sundholm Martin Bensner |
Revisor |
Paul Nyqvist Per Olof Engstrand |
Revisorsuppleant |
Bertil Andersson |
Valberedning |
Börge Andersson Göran Tränk Bo Johansson |
Styrelse 2010-03-04 till 2011-03-03
Ordf. |
Lars Söderholm |
Sekr |
Eivy Johansson |
Kassör |
Eine Wallberg |
Ledamot |
Arne Enocsson, Bengt Liljestrand, Georg Speer |
Ledamot |
Marianne Ljungberg Göran Abrahamsson Maja-Stina Malm |
Suppleant |
Jan Jönsson, Bengt Paulinger, Siw Rosenkvist |
Suppleant |
Birgitta Wahrby Thure Sundholm Martin Bensner |
Revisor |
Boris Sjö Björn Malmström |
Revisorsuppleant |
Per Olof Engstrand |
Valberedning |
Bo Johansson, Göran Tränk, Jan Jönsson |
Styrelse 2011-03-04 till 2012-03-08
Ordf. |
Lars Soderholm |
Sekr |
Eivy Johansson |
Kassor |
Eine Wallberg |
Ledamot |
Arne Enocsson Bengt Liljestrand Maja-Stina Malm |
Ledamot |
Björn Malmström Göran Abrahamsson Jan Jönsson |
Suppleant |
Bengt Paulinger Nils Gunnar Nilsson |
Suppleant |
Ulla Andersson Krister Andersson |
Revisor |
Per-Arne Nordlund Boris Sjö |
Revisorsuppleant |
Per Olof Engstrand |
Valberedning |
Bo Johansson, Göran Tränk, Lars Gösta Carlsson |
Styrelse 2012-03-09 till 2013-03-07
Ordf. |
Lars Soderholm |
Sekr |
Arne Enocsson |
Kassor |
Björn Malmström |
Ledamot |
Nils Gunnar Nilsson Bengt Liljestrand Maja-Stina Malm |
Ledamot |
Birgitta Ehnstrom, Jan Jönsson Ulla Andersson |
Suppleant |
Bengt Paulinger Gösta Wenell |
Suppleant |
Krister Andersson Eine Wallberg |
Revisor |
Per-Arne Nordlund Boris Sjö |
Revisorsuppleant |
Per Olof Engstrand |
Valberedning |
Birgit Bjärbo Eivy Johansson Lars Gösta Carlsson |
Styrelse 2013-03-08 till 2014-03-13
Ordf. |
Per Arne Nordund |
Sekr |
Birgitta Ehnström |
Kassor |
Björn Malmström |
Ledamot |
Arne Enocsson, Ulla Andersson, Jan Jönsson |
Ledamot |
Nils Gunnar Nilsson Bengt Liljestrand Maja-Stina Malm, |
Suppleant |
Krister Andersson Inga-Maj Lundmark |
Revisor |
Eine Wallberg Boris Sjö |
Revisorsuppleant |
Per Olof Engstrand |
Valberedning |
Birgit Bjärbo Eivy Johansson, Lars Gösta Carlsson |
Styrelse 2014-03-04 till 2015-03-13
Ordf. |
Per Arne Nordund |
Sekr |
Birgitta Ehnström |
Kassor |
Björn Malmström |
Ledamot |
Nils Gunnar Nilsson Bengt Liljestrand |
Ledamot |
Krister Andersson Maja-Stina Malm |
Suppleant |
Siv Andersson Margareta Claesson |
Revisor |
Eine Wallberg Alf Käcker |
Revisorsuppleant |
Inger Gustafsson |
Valberedning |
Sigge Allert Ketty Sjögren Mentor =nuvarande ordförande |
Styrelse 2015-03-13 till 2016-03-18
Ordf. |
Eine Wallberg, som senare ersattes av Bengt Liljestrand |
Sekr |
|
Kassor |
Björn Malmström |
Ledamot |
Nils Gunnar Nilsson Maja-Stina Malm |
Ledamot |
Bengt Paulinger, Krister Andersson |
Suppleant |
Inga-Maj Lundmark Siv Andersson |
Revisor |
Inger Gustafsson, Alf Käcker |
Revisorsuppleant |
Kerstin Svensson |
Valberedning |
Solveig Johansson Birgitta Sahlqvist, Kent Svensson |
Styrelse 2016-03-18 till 2017-03-03
Ordf. |
Bengt Liljestrand |
Sekr |
Kerstin Svensson |
Kassor |
Björn Malmström |
Ledamot |
Nils Gunnar Nilsson Maja-Stina Malm, Krister Andersson |
Ledamot |
Bengt Paulinger Bengt Anzén |
Suppleant |
Inga-Maj Lundmark, Marianne Carlsson |
Revisor |
Inger Gustafsson Alf Käcker |
Valberedning |
Styrelsen |
Styrelse 2017-03-03 till 2018-03-08
Ordf. |
Bengt Liljestrand |
Sekr |
Kerstin Svensson |
Kassor |
Björn Malmström |
Ledamot |
Nils Gunnar Nilsson, Krister Andersson |
Ledamot |
Bengt Paulinger Bengt Anzén |
Suppleant |
Inga-Maj Lundmark, Marianne Carlsson |
Revisor |
Inger Gustafsson Ulf Nersing |
Revisorsuppleant |
Alf Käcker |
Valberedning |
Lars Söderholm, Bengt Eriksson, Birgit Bjärbo |
Styrelse 2018-03-08 till 2019-03-
Ordf. |
Bengt Liljestrand |
Sekr |
Kerstin Svensson |
Kassor |
Björn Malmström |
Ledamot |
Nils Gunnar Nilsson Krister Andersson Bengt Anzén |
Ledamot |
Marianne Carlsson |
Suppleant |
Kenneth Fluor Jan-Erik Törnblom |
Revisor |
Inger Gustafsson Ulf Nersing |
Revisorsuppleant |
Alf Käcker |
Valberedning |
Lars Söderholm Bengt Eriksson |
Styrelse 2018-03-08 till 2019-03-29
Ordf. |
Bengt Liljestrand |
Sekr |
Kerstin Svensson |
Kassor |
Björn Malmström |
Ledamot |
Nils Gunnar Nilsson Krister Andersson Bengt Anzén |
Ledamot |
Marianne Carlsson |
Suppleant |
Kenneth Fluor Jan-Erik Törnblom |
Revisor |
Inger Gustafsson Ulf Nersing |
Revisorsuppleant |
Alf Käcker |
Valberedning |
Lars Söderholm Bengt Eriksson |
Styrelse 2019-03-29 till 2020-08-25
Ordf. |
Bengt Anzén |
Sekr |
Kerstin Svensson |
Kassor |
Björn Malmström |
Ledamot |
Kenneth Fluor |
Ledamot |
Kenneth Fluor |
Suppleant |
Anders Levén, Marianne Carlsson |
Revisor |
Inger Gustafsson, Ulf Nersing |
Revisorsuppleant |
|
Valberedning |
Inga-Carin Landerö, Krister Andersson, Birgit Bjärbo |
Styrelse 2020-08-25 till 2021-08-25
Ordf. |
Bengt Anzén |
Sekr |
Kerstin Svensson |
Kassor |
Björn Malmström |
Ledamot |
Kenneth Fluor, Anders Levén, |
Ledamot |
Jan-Erik Lövbom, Torsten Westö |
Suppleant |
Bengt-Ove Jonsson, Voula Andersson |
Revisor |
Inger Gustafsson Ulf Nersing |
Revisorsuppleant |
Bo Rydén |
Valberedning |
Inga-Carin Landerö, Krister Andersson, Birgit Bjärbo |
Styrelse 2021-08-25 till 2022-
Ordf. |
Bengt Anzén |
Sekr |
Kerstin Svensson |
Kassor |
Björn Malmström |
Ledamot |
Kurt Fredriksson, Anders Levén, |
Ledamot |
Jan-Erik Lövbom, Torsten Westö |
Suppleant |
Bengt-Ove Jonsson, Voula Andersson |
Revisor |
Ulf Nersing, Krister Andersson |
Revisorsuppleant |
Bo Rydén |
Valberedning |
Inger Gustafsson |